top of page

SHOWS

June 1 ~ Private Birthday Party Minneapolis 3pm

June 6 ~ Woodland Hills Pres Home Hudson, WI 2pm

June 7 ~ Timber Hills Pres Home Inver Grove Heights, MN Noon

June 11 ~ The Fields At Arbor Glen Lake Elmo, MN 4:15pm

June 13 ~ Guardian Angels Elk River, MN 4pm

June 14 ~ Folkestone Pres Home Wayzata, MN 2pm

June 15 ~ Flagstone Pres Home Edina, MN Country Gospel Show 3pm

June 18 ~ Autumn Woods Sr. Living St. Anthony, MN 4pm

June 19 ~ Park's Place Memory Care Minneapolis, MN 6pm

June 21 ~ Brightondale Sr. Living New Brighton, MN 1pm & 2:30pm

June 26 ~ Trails of Orono Sr. Living 2pm

July 2 ~ Ebenezer Loren on Park Minneapolis, MN 1pm

July 3 ~ St. Therese Oxbow Brooklyn Park 1:30pm

July 9 ~ Pillars of Lakeville 6pm

July 11 ~ Circle Pines Community Concert 7pm

July 23 ~ Deer Crest Sr. Living Redwing, MN 1:30pm

July 24 ~ Waverly Gardens North Oaks, MN 3pm

July 25 ~ Amira Choice Forest Lake MN Senior Living 1:30pm & Memory Care 3pm

 

July 27 ~ Swiftwater Lounge Stage, Nekoosa, WI 7p

July 29 ~ Boutswell Landing Housing Side Oak Park Heights, MN 2pm

Aug 6 ~ Amira Choice Minnetonka, MN 4pm

Aug 14 ~ Amira Choice Plymouth, MN 2pm

Aug 15 ~ Towerlight Sr. Living St. Louis Park, MN 3pm

Aug 20 ~ Ridgepoint Sr. Living Minnetonka, MN 3:30pm

 

Aug 26 ~ Boutwells Landing, Oak Park Heights 2pm

Aug 27 ~ Veterans Memorial Park Richfield, MN 1pm

Aug 28 ~ The Waters of Oakdale, MN 2pm

Sept 4 ~ Bel Rae Senior Living Moundsview 3pm

Sept 10 ~ Country Gospel at The Clay County Fair  10am    1pm    4pm

Sept 11 ~ Country Gospel at The Clay County Fair  10am    1pm    4pm

Sept 12 ~ Country Gospel at The Clay County Fair  10am    1pm    4pm

Sept 17 ~ Willows Bend Fridley 2pm

Sept 18 ~Norbella Centerville 2pm

Sept 24 ~ Timber Hills Presbyterian Home, Inver Groves MN 2:30pm

Sept 25 ~ Arbor Glen Lake Elmo MN 2pm

Oct 1 ~ Mainstreet Village Richfield, MN 2pm

Oct 2 ~ Hayden Grove Sr. Living Bloomington, MN 3pm

Oct 4 ~ Cardigan Ridge, Little Canada MN 2pm

Oct 8 ~ Meadow Ridge Sr. Living Golden Valley, MN 1:30pm

Oct 9 ~ Norris Square Sr. Living Cottage Grove, MN Noon

Oct 11 ~ The Fountains at Hosanna Lakeville, MN 2pm

Oct 16 ~ Amira Choice Forest Lake MN Senior Living 1:30pm & Memory Care 3pm

 

Oct 23 ~ Sanctuary of West St. Paul, MN 2pm

Oct 25 ~ Affinity of Ramsey, MN 3pm

Nov 1 ~ Norbella Centerville 2pm

Nov 7 ~ Woodland Hills Hudson, WI 2pm

Nov 8 ~ Boutwells Landing, Oak Park Heights 2pm

Nov 21 ~ Tower Light Sr. Living St. Louis Park, MN 3pm

Nov 23 ~ Shakopee, MN Community Education Christmas Show 11am

Nov 26 ~ Deer Crest Sr. Living Red Wing, MN 1:30pm

 

Dec 18 ~ Arbor Glen Lake Elmo MN Christmas Party 2pm

Dec 19 ~ St. Therese Oxbow Brooklyn Park Christma Party 1:30pm

Dec 20 ~ Walker Methodist Christmas Party Cambridge, MN 1:30pm

bottom of page